datum
thuis
uit
uitslag
02 oktober
Nijmegen 1
SCD '33 1
3 - 0
02 oktober
DVSG 3
Nijmegen 2
4 - 0
02 oktober
Nijmegen 3
DIO '30 7
11 - 1
02 oktober
Nijmegen 4
DIOSA 5
1 - 3
02 oktober
Union 6
Nijmegen 5
afgelast
01 oktober
Trekvogels 11
Nijmegen 2
afgelast
01 oktober
DFS sv 3
Nijmegen 3
afgelast
01 oktober
Groesbeekse Boys 4
Nijmegen 4
2 - 1
01 oktober
Nijmegen 5
RODA '28 2
6 - 0
01 oktober
DVOV 4
Nijmegen 6
3 - 2
01 oktober
Nijmegen 7
Trekvogels 10
1 - 1
01 oktober
Nijmegen 8
RKSV Driel 3
7 - 3
01 oktober
Spero JO14-4
Nijmegen JO14-1
2 - 2
01 oktober
Nijmegen JO13-1
Bemmel SC JO13-3
3 - 1
01 oktober
Trekvogels JO11-3
Nijmegen JO11-1
2 - 8
01 oktober
Nijmegen JO11-2
Fortissimo JO11-2
7 - 1
01 oktober
Nijmegen JO10-1
ST: Victoria '25/SCD '33 JO10-2GJM
6 - 6
27 september
Nijmegen 7
WVW 35+1
afgelast
25 september
AVIOS/DBV 1
Nijmegen 1
2 - 2
25 september
Nijmegen 2
AWC 5
1 - 0
25 september
Nijmegen 5
Heumen 4
0 - 15
24 september
Nijmegen 3
SKV 5
afgelast
24 september
Nijmegen 2
Kolping-Dynamo 6
4 - 0
24 september
Nijmegen 3
SKV 5
afgelast
24 september
Nijmegen 4
Germania 3
0 - 6
24 september
Jonker Boys 2
Nijmegen 5
2 - 5
24 september
Nijmegen 6
DVV 4
5 - 2
24 september
RODA '28 2
Nijmegen 7
2 - 0
24 september
DVOV 6
Nijmegen 8
0 - 13
24 september
Nijmegen JO14-1
Lienden JO14-1
5 - 0
24 september
Trekvogels JO13-3
Nijmegen JO13-1
0 - 11
24 september
Nijmegen JO11-1
Juliana '31 JO11-3
6 - 2
24 september
SKV JO11-3
Nijmegen JO11-2
4 - 10
24 september
Beuningse Boys JO10-3
Nijmegen JO10-1
0 - 0
23 september
Alverna VR18+1
Nijmegen VR18+1
2 - 8
23 september
Nijmegen VR18+1
Niftrik VR18+1
afgelast
23 september
Victoria '25 VR18+1
Nijmegen VR18+1
0 - 5
23 september
Nijmegen VR18+1
DIO '30 VR18+1
2 - 0
21 september
Jonker Boys 2
Nijmegen 6
1 - 1
18 september
SCP 1
Nijmegen 1
2 - 1
18 september
Spero 8
Nijmegen 2
7 - 1
18 september
Nijmegen 3
Blauw Wit 8
7 - 1
18 september
Nijmegen 4
Union 6
4 - 3
18 september
SSA-SJO SVO'68/VVLK 3
Nijmegen 5
afgelast
17 september
Orion 35+1
Nijmegen 2
4 - 9
17 september
Nijmegen 3
Overasseltse Boys 2
0 - 6
17 september
Nijmegen 4
Elistha 2
3 - 4
17 september
Nijmegen 5
Bemmel SC 8
2 - 3
17 september
WVW 2
Nijmegen 6
5 - 3
17 september
Westervoort 4
Nijmegen 8
3 - 1
17 september
Nijmegen JO14-1
VDZ JO14-3
8 - 2
17 september
Nijmegen JO13-1
SSA-SJO SVO'68/VVLK JO13-1
6 - 3
17 september
DVSG JO11-1
Nijmegen JO11-1
3 - 6
17 september
Nijmegen JO11-2
CHRC JO11-1
afgelast
17 september
Nijmegen JO10-1
Quick 1888 JO10-2
0 - 0